Week 1 - 21/1/19
DIVISION 1
EARL GREY A 4 HORSE & TIGER 3
POT 8'S A 3 ROBIN HOOD 4
ROMAN 6 CONCERTINA 1
STATION 4 MONKWOOD A 3
SWMC 2 EARL GREY B 5
GREAT WHITES   BYE  
DIVISION 2
FIGHTING COCKS 3 TRAVELLERS B 4
HORSE & JOCKEY B 4 DEARNE TAP 3
MONKWOOD B 5 WOODMAN 2
RIG DYKE 4 ALEX 3
ROUNDWOOD 2 POT 8'S B 5
TRAVELLERS A 2 HORSE & JOCKEY A 5
 
Week 2 - 28/1/19
DIVISION 1
CONCERTINA 3 EARL GREY A 4
EARL GREY B 6 STATION 1
GREAT WHITES 2 MONKWOOD A 5
ROMAN 2 ROBIN HOOD 5
SWMC 3 HORSE & TIGER 4
POT 8'S A   BYE  
DIVISION 2
ALEX 6 TRAVELLERS A 1
FIGHTING COCKS 0 HORSE & JOCKEY A 7
HORSE & JOCKEY B 3 POT 8'S B 4
MONKWOOD B 3 DEARNE TAP 4
RIG DYKE 3 WOODMAN 4
TRAVELLERS B 4 ROUNDWOOD 3
 
Week 3 - 4/2/19
DIVISION 1
EARL GREY A 5 ROBIN HOOD 2
HORSE & TIGER 1 EARL GREY B 6
MONKWOOD A 2 POT 8'S A 5
STATION 6 GREAT WHITES 1
SWMC 6 CONCERTINA 1
ROMAN   BYE  
DIVISION 2
DEARNE TAP 2 RIG DYKE 5
FIGHTING COCKS 5 ALEX 2
TRAVELLERS B 3 HORSE & JOCKEY A 4
POT 8'S B 6 MONKWOOD B 1
ROUNDWOOD 4 HORSE & JOCKEY B 3
WOODMAN 3 TRAVELLERS A 4
 
Week 4 - 11/2/19 (Meeting 7pm Earl Grey)
DIVISION 1
CONCERTINA 1 HORSE & TIGER 6
GREAT WHITES 0 EARL GREY B 7
POT 8'S A 2 STATION 5
ROBIN HOOD 1 SWMC 6
ROMAN 5 MONKWOOD A 2
EARL GREY A   BYE  
DIVISION 2
ALEX 2 HORSE & JOCKEY A 5
DEARNE TAP 1 TRAVELLERS A 6
MONKWOOD B 3 ROUNDWOOD 4
RIG DYKE 0 POT 8'S B 7
TRAVELLERS B 2 HORSE & JOCKEY B 5
WOODMAN 4 FIGHTING COCKS 3
Week 5 - 18/2/19
DIVISION 1
CONCERTINA 2 EARL GREY B 5
EARL GREY A 6 MONKWOOD A 1
HORSE & TIGER 4 ROBIN HOOD 3
POT 8'S A 7 GREAT WHITES 0
STATION 6 ROMAN 1
SWMC   BYE  
DIVISION 2
ALEX 2 TRAVELLERS B 5
DEARNE TAP 4 FIGHTING COCKS 3
HORSE & JOCKEY A 5 WOODMAN 2
MONKWOOD B 2 HORSE & JOCKEY B 5
ROUNDWOOD 3 RIG DYKE 4
TRAVELLERS A 1 POT 8'S B 6
 
Week 6 - 25/2/19
DIVISION 1
EARL GREY B 5 POT 8'S A 2
GREAT WHITES 1 ROMAN 6
MONKWOOD A 3 SWMC 4
ROBIN HOOD 5 CONCERTINA 2
STATION 4 EARL GREY A 3
HORSE & TIGER   BYE  
DIVISION 2
DEARNE TAP 4 HORSE & JOCKEY A 3
HORSE & JOCKEY B 4 RIG DYKE 3
POT 8'S B 6 FIGHTING COCKS 1
ROUNDWOOD 7 TRAVELLERS A 0
TRAVELLERS B 4 MONKWOOD B 3
WOODMAN 3 ALEX 4
 
Week 7 - 4/3/19
DIVISION 1
EARL GREY B 5 ROBIN HOOD 2
GREAT WHITES 1 EARL GREY A 6
MONKWOOD A 3 HORSE & TIGER 4
ROMAN 3 POT 8'S A 4
SWMC 4 STATION 3
CONCERTINA   BYE  
DIVISION 2
ALEX 5 DEARNE TAP 2
FIGHTING COCKS 1 ROUNDWOOD 6
HORSE & JOCKEY B 3 TRAVELLERS A 4
POT 8'S B 4 HORSE & JOCKEY A 3
RIG DYKE 4 MONKWOOD B 3
TRAVELLERS B 4 WOODMAN 3
 
Week 8 - 11/3/19 (Meeting 7pm Earl Grey)
DIVISION 1
EARL GREY A 4 POT 8'S A 3
HORSE & TIGER 2 STATION 5
MONKWOOD A 7 CONCERTINA 0
ROMAN 4 EARL GREY B 3
SWMC 6 GREAT WHITES 1
ROBIN HOOD   BYE  
DIVISION 2
FIGHTING COCKS 5 HORSE & JOCKEY B 2
HORSE & JOCKEY A 4 ROUNDWOOD 3
POT 8'S B 4 ALEX 3
RIG DYKE 4 TRAVELLERS B 3
TRAVELLERS A 3 MONKWOOD B 4
WOODMAN 3 DEARNE TAP 4
 
Week 9 - 18/3/19
DIVISION 1
CONCERTINA 2 STATION 5
GREAT WHITES 2 HORSE & TIGER 5
POT 8'S A 5 SWMC 2
ROBIN HOOD 7 MONKWOOD A 0
ROMAN 3 EARL GREY A 4
EARL GREY B   BYE  
DIVISION 2
ALEX 2 ROUNDWOOD 5
DEARNE TAP 3 TRAVELLERS B 4
HORSE & JOCKEY B 6 HORSE & JOCKEY A 1
MONKWOOD B 2 FIGHTING COCKS 5
TRAVELLERS A 2 RIG DYKE 5
WOODMAN 0 POT 8'S B 7
 
Week 10 - 25/3/19
DIVISION 1
CONCERTINA 5 GREAT WHITES 2
EARL GREY B 4 EARL GREY A 3
POT 8'S A 5 HORSE & TIGER 2
STATION 3 ROBIN HOOD 4
SWMC 3 ROMAN 4
MONKWOOD A   BYE  
DIVISION 2
ALEX 3 HORSE & JOCKEY B 4
DEARNE TAP 5 POT 8'S B 2
FIGHTING COCKS 5 RIG DYKE 2
HORSE & JOCKEY A 5 MONKWOOD B 2
TRAVELLERS B 5 TRAVELLERS A 2
WOODMAN 1 ROUNDWOOD 6
 
Week 11 - 1/4/19
DIVISION 1
CONCERTINA 4 POT 8'S A 3
EARL GREY A 2 SWMC 5
HORSE & TIGER 3 ROMAN 4
MONKWOOD A 5 EARL GREY B 2
ROBIN HOOD 6 GREAT WHITES 1
STATION   BYE  
DIVISION 2
ALEX 4 MONKWOOD B 3
HORSE & JOCKEY B 6 WOODMAN 1
POT 8'S B 6 TRAVELLERS B 1
RIG DYKE 2 HORSE & JOCKEY A 5
ROUNDWOOD 4 DEARNE TAP 3
TRAVELLERS A 2 FIGHTING COCKS 5

 

Week 12 - 8/4/19 (Meeting 7pm Earl Grey)
DIVISION 1
CONCERTINA 2 ROMAN 5
EARL GREY B 5 SWMC 2
HORSE & TIGER 7 EARL GREY A 0
MONKWOOD A 3 STATION 4
ROBIN HOOD 2 POT 8'S A 5
GREAT WHITES   BYE  
DIVISION 2
ALEX 2 RIG DYKE 5
DEARNE TAP 1 HORSE & JOCKEY B 6
HORSE & JOCKEY A 7 TRAVELLERS A 0
POT 8'S B 4 ROUNDWOOD 3
TRAVELLERS B 2 FIGHTING COCKS 5
WOODMAN 4 MONKWOOD B 3

 

Week 13 - 15/4/19
DIVISION 1
EARL GREY A 5 CONCERTINA 2
HORSE & TIGER 1 SWMC 6
MONKWOOD A 6 GREAT WHITES 1
ROBIN HOOD 4 ROMAN 3
STATION 3 EARL GREY B 4
POT 8'S A   BYE  
DIVISION 2
DEARNE TAP 4 MONKWOOD B 3
HORSE & JOCKEY A 4 FIGHTING COCKS 3
POT 8'S B 6 HORSE & JOCKEY B 1
ROUNDWOOD 4 TRAVELLERS B 3
TRAVELLERS A 2 ALEX 5
WOODMAN 3 RIG DYKE 4

 

Week 14 - 22/4/19 - BANK HOLIDAY

 

Week 15 - 29/4/19
DIVISION 1
CONCERTINA 2 SWMC 5
EARL GREY B 5 HORSE & TIGER 2
GREAT WHITES 1 STATION 6
POT 8'S A 5 MONKWOOD A 2
ROBIN HOOD 3 EARL GREY A 4
ROMAN   BYE  
DIVISION 2
ALEX 2 FIGHTING COCKS 5
HORSE & JOCKEY B 1 ROUNDWOOD 6
MONKWOOD B 2 POT 8'S B 5
RIG DYKE 5 DEARNE TAP 2
TRAVELLERS B 2 HORSE & JOCKEY A 5
WOODMAN 4 TRAVELLERS A 3
 
WEEK 16 - 6/5/19 - BANK HOLIDAY
 
Week 17 - 13/5/19 (Meeting 7pm Earl Grey)
DIVISION 1
EARL GREY B 6 GREAT WHITES 1
HORSE & TIGER 4 CONCERTINA 3
MONKWOOD A 5 ROMAN 2
STATION 5 POT 8'S A 2
SWMC 5 ROBIN HOOD 2
EARL GREY A   BYE  
DIVISION 2
ALEX 2 HORSE & JOCKEY A 5
FIGHTING COCKS 3 WOODMAN 4
HORSE & JOCKEY B 4 TRAVELLERS B 3
POT 8'S B 5 RIG DYKE 2
ROUNDWOOD 5 MONKWOOD B 2
TRAVELLERS A 4 DEARNE TAP 3
 
Week 18 - 20/5/19
DIVISION 1
EARL GREY B 5 CONCERTINA 2
GREAT WHITES 1 POT 8'S A 6
MONKWOOD A 4 EARL GREY A 3
ROBIN HOOD 3 HORSE & TIGER 4
ROMAN 4 STATION 3
SWMC   BYE  
DIVISION 2
FIGHTING COCKS 3 DEARNE TAP 4
HORSE & JOCKEY B 3 MONKWOOD B 4
POT 8'S B 5 TRAVELLERS A 2
RIG DYKE 2 ROUNDWOOD 5
TRAVELLERS B 4 ALEX 3
WOODMAN 4 HORSE & JOCKEY A 3
 
WEEK 19 - 27/5/19 - BANK HOLIDAY
 
Week 20 - 3/6/19
DIVISION 1
CONCERTINA 1 ROBIN HOOD 6
EARL GREY A 0 STATION 7
POT 8'S A 4 EARL GREY B 3
ROMAN 7 GREAT WHITES 0
SWMC 6 MONKWOOD A 1
HORSE & TIGER   BYE  
DIVISION 2
ALEX 3 WOODMAN 4
FIGHTING COCKS 5 POT 8'S B 2
HORSE & JOCKEY A 5 DEARNE TAP 2
MONKWOOD B 5 TRAVELLERS B 2
RIG DYKE 3 HORSE & JOCKEY B 4
TRAVELLERS A 4 ROUNDWOOD 3

 

Week 21 - 10/6/19 (Meeting 7pm Earl Grey)
DIVISION 1
EARL GREY A 6 GREAT WHITES 1
HORSE & TIGER 3 MONKWOOD A 4
POT 8'S A 2 ROMAN 5
ROBIN HOOD 1 EARL GREY B 6
STATION P SWMC  
CONCERTINA   BYE  
DIVISION 2
DEARNE TAP 3 ALEX 4
HORSE & JOCKEY A 2 POT 8'S B 5
MONKWOOD B 3 RIG DYKE 4
ROUNDWOOD 5 FIGHTING COCKS 2
TRAVELLERS A   HORSE & JOCKEY B P
WOODMAN 3 TRAVELLERS B 4

 

WEEK 22 - 17/6/19 - TEAM KNOCKOUT ROUND 1 (1ST LEGS)

 

WEEK 23 - 24/6/19 - TEAM KNOCKOUT ROUND 1 (2ND LEGS)

 

Week 24 - 1/7/19
DIVISION 1
CONCERTINA   MONKWOOD A  
EARL GREY B   ROMAN  
GREAT WHITES   SWMC  
POT 8'S A   EARL GREY A  
STATION   HORSE & TIGER  
ROBIN HOOD   BYE  
DIVISION 2
ALEX   POT 8'S B  
DEARNE TAP   WOODMAN  
HORSE & JOCKEY B   FIGHTING COCKS  
MONKWOOD B   TRAVELLERS A  
ROUNDWOOD   HORSE & JOCKEY A  
TRAVELLERS B   RIG DYKE  
 
Week 25 - 8/7/19 (Meeting 7pm Earl Grey)
DIVISION 1
EARL GREY A   ROMAN  
HORSE & TIGER   GREAT WHITES  
MONKWOOD A   ROBIN HOOD  
STATION   CONCERTINA  
SWMC   POT 8'S A  
EARL GREY B   BYE  
DIVISION 2
FIGHTING COCKS   MONKWOOD B  
HORSE & JOCKEY A   HORSE & JOCKEY B  
POT 8'S B   WOODMAN  
RIG DYKE   TRAVELLERS A  
ROUNDWOOD   ALEX  
TRAVELLERS B   DEARNE TAP  


Week 26 - 15/7/19
DIVISION 1
EARL GREY A   EARL GREY B  
GREAT WHITES   CONCERTINA  
POT 8'S A   HORSE & TIGER  
ROBIN HOOD   STATION  
ROMAN   SWMC  
MONKWOOD A   BYE  
DIVISION 2
HORSE & JOCKEY B   ALEX  
MONKWOOD B   HORSE & JOCKEY A  
POT 8'S B   DEARNE TAP  
RIG DYKE   FIGHTING COCKS  
ROUNDWOOD   WOODMAN  
TRAVELLERS A   TRAVELLERS B  

 

Week 27 - 22/7/19
DIVISION 1
EARL GREY B   MONKWOOD A  
GREAT WHITES   ROBIN HOOD  
POT 8'S A   CONCERTINA  
ROMAN   HORSE & TIGER  
SWMC   EARL GREY A P
STATION   BYE  
DIVISION 2
DEARNE TAP   ROUNDWOOD  
FIGHTING COCKS   TRAVELLERS A  
HORSE & JOCKEY A   RIG DYKE  
MONKWOOD B   ALEX  
TRAVELLERS B   POT 8'S B  
WOODMAN   HORSE & JOCKEY B  
 
Week 28 - 29/7/19
DIVISION 1
EARL GREY A   HORSE & TIGER  
POT 8'S A   ROBIN HOOD  
ROMAN   CONCERTINA  
STATION   MONKWOOD A  
SWMC   EARL GREY B  
GREAT WHITES   BYE  
DIVISION 2
FIGHTING COCKS   TRAVELLERS B  
HORSE & JOCKEY B   DEARNE TAP  
MONKWOOD B   WOODMAN  
RIG DYKE   ALEX  
ROUNDWOOD   POT 8'S B  
TRAVELLERS A   HORSE & JOCKEY A  

 

Week 29 - 5/8/19
DIVISION 1
CONCERTINA   EARL GREY A P
EARL GREY B   STATION  
GREAT WHITES   MONKWOOD A  
ROMAN   ROBIN HOOD  
SWMC   HORSE & TIGER  
POT 8'S A   BYE  
DIVISION 2
ALEX   TRAVELLERS A  
FIGHTING COCKS   HORSE & JOCKEY A  
HORSE & JOCKEY B   POT 8'S B  
MONKWOOD B   DEARNE TAP  
RIG DYKE   WOODMAN  
TRAVELLERS B   ROUNDWOOD  

 

Week 30 - 12/8/19 (Meeting 7pm Earl Grey)
DIVISION 1
EARL GREY A   ROBIN HOOD  
HORSE & TIGER   EARL GREY B  
MONKWOOD A   POT 8'S A  
STATION   GREAT WHITES  
SWMC   CONCERTINA  
ROMAN   BYE  
DIVISION 2
DEARNE TAP   RIG DYKE  
FIGHTING COCKS   ALEX  
HORSE & JOCKEY A   TRAVELLERS B  
POT 8'S B   MONKWOOD B  
ROUNDWOOD   HORSE & JOCKEY B  
TRAVELLERS A   WOODMAN  

 

WEEK 31 - 19/8/19 - TEAM KNOCKOUT/SUPPLEMENTARY PLATE QUARTER FINALS (1ST LEGS)
 
WEEK 32 - 26/8/19 - BANK HOLIDAY
 
WEEK 33 - 2/9/19 - TEAM KNOCKOUT/SUPPLEMENTARY PLATE QUARTER FINALS (2ND LEGS)

 

Week 34 - 9/9/19 (Meeting 7pm Earl Grey)
DIVISION 1
GREAT WHITES   EARL GREY B  
HORSE & TIGER   CONCERTINA  
POT 8'S A   STATION  
ROBIN HOOD   SWMC  
ROMAN   MONKWOOD A  
EARL GREY A   BYE  
DIVISION 2
DEARNE TAP   TRAVELLERS A  
HORSE & JOCKEY A   ALEX  
MONKWOOD B   ROUNDWOOD  
RIG DYKE   POT 8'S B  
TRAVELLERS B   HORSE & JOCKEY B  
WOODMAN   FIGHTING COCKS  
 
Week 35 - 16/9/19
DIVISION 1
CONCERTINA   EARL GREY B  
EARL GREY A   MONKWOOD A  
HORSE & TIGER   ROBIN HOOD  
POT 8'S A   GREAT WHITES  
STATION   ROMAN  
SWMC   BYE  
DIVISION 2
ALEX   TRAVELLERS B  
DEARNE TAP   FIGHTING COCKS  
HORSE & JOCKEY A   WOODMAN  
MONKWOOD B   HORSE & JOCKEY B  
ROUNDWOOD   RIG DYKE  
TRAVELLERS A   POT 8'S B  
 
Week 36 - 23/9/19
DIVISION 1
EARL GREY B   POT 8'S A  
GREAT WHITES   ROMAN  
MONKWOOD A   SWMC  
ROBIN HOOD   CONCERTINA  
STATION   EARL GREY A  
HORSE & TIGER   BYE  
DIVISION 2
DEARNE TAP   HORSE & JOCKEY A  
HORSE & JOCKEY B   RIG DYKE  
POT 8'S B   FIGHTING COCKS  
ROUNDWOOD   TRAVELLERS A  
TRAVELLERS B   MONKWOOD B  
WOODMAN   ALEX  
 
Week 37 - 30/9/19
DIVISION 1
EARL GREY B   ROBIN HOOD  
GREAT WHITES   EARL GREY A  
MONKWOOD A   HORSE & TIGER  
ROMAN   POT 8'S A  
SWMC   STATION  
CONCERTINA   BYE  
DIVISION 2
ALEX   DEARNE TAP  
FIGHTING COCKS   ROUNDWOOD  
HORSE & JOCKEY B   TRAVELLERS A  
POT 8'S B   HORSE & JOCKEY A  
RIG DYKE   MONKWOOD B  
TRAVELLERS B   WOODMAN  
 
Week 38 - 7/10/19
DIVISION 1
EARL GREY A   POT 8'S A  
HORSE & TIGER   STATION  
MONKWOOD A   CONCERTINA  
ROMAN   EARL GREY B  
SWMC   GREAT WHITES  
ROBIN HOOD   BYE  
DIVISION 2
FIGHTING COCKS   HORSE & JOCKEY B  
HORSE & JOCKEY A   ROUNDWOOD  
POT 8'S B   ALEX  
RIG DYKE   TRAVELLERS B  
TRAVELLERS A   MONKWOOD B  
WOODMAN   DEARNE TAP  
 
Week 39 - 14/10/19 (Meeting 7pm Earl Grey)
DIVISION 1
CONCERTINA   STATION  
GREAT WHITES   HORSE & TIGER  
POT 8'S A   SWMC  
ROBIN HOOD   MONKWOOD A  
ROMAN   EARL GREY A  
EARL GREY B   BYE  
DIVISION 2
ALEX   ROUNDWOOD  
DEARNE TAP   TRAVELLERS B  
HORSE & JOCKEY B   HORSE & JOCKEY A  
MONKWOOD B   FIGHTING COCKS  
TRAVELLERS A   RIG DYKE  
WOODMAN   POT 8'S B  

 

Week 40 - 21/10/19
DIVISION 1
CONCERTINA   GREAT WHITES  
EARL GREY B   EARL GREY A  
POT 8'S A   HORSE & TIGER  
STATION   ROBIN HOOD  
SWMC   ROMAN  
MONKWOOD A   BYE  
DIVISION 2
ALEX   HORSE & JOCKEY B  
DEARNE TAP   POT 8'S B  
FIGHTING COCKS   RIG DYKE  
HORSE & JOCKEY A   MONKWOOD B  
TRAVELLERS B   TRAVELLERS A  
WOODMAN   ROUNDWOOD  
 
Week 41 - 28/10/19
DIVISION 1
CONCERTINA   POT 8'S A  
EARL GREY A   SWMC  
HORSE & TIGER   ROMAN  
MONKWOOD A   EARL GREY B  
ROBIN HOOD   GREAT WHITES  
STATION   BYE  
DIVISION 2
ALEX   MONKWOOD B  
HORSE & JOCKEY B   WOODMAN  
POT 8'S B   TRAVELLERS B  
RIG DYKE   HORSE & JOCKEY A  
ROUNDWOOD   DEARNE TAP  
TRAVELLERS A   FIGHTING COCKS  

 

WEEK 42 - 4/11/19 - TEAM KO/SUPPLEMENTARY PLATE FINAL (1ST LEGS)
 
WEEK 43 - 11/11/19 - TEAM KO/SUPPLEMENTARY PLATE FINAL (2ND LEGS) (Final Meeting 7pm Earl Grey)
 

WEEK 44 - 18/11/19 - FINALS NIGHT - VENUE T.B.C.