TEAMS 2020

 

ALEX A (Parkgate)
Gary Weekes (Delegate) Paul Duffy
Jordan Ratcliffe Chris Burr
Mark Conlon Mark Smith

 

ALEX B (Parkgate)
Steve Weekes (Delegate) Dai Jenkins
Shaun Westbrook Michael Gleeson
Wayne Hopkin  

 

DEARNE TAP (Bolton Upon Dearne)
Glyn Beaumont (Delegate) Moz Beaumont
Wayne Beaumont Martin Quigley
Johney Lockwood Jake Wardle
Gary Upton Ryan Kerley
Trevor Law Luke McLauchlin

 

EARL GREY A (Rawmarsh)
Ryan Horsfield (Delegate) Michael Quinn
Brian Allott James Hobson
Gareth Willey-Ransford Mark Wright

 

EARL GREY B (Rawmarsh)
Ted Shaw (Delegate) Craig Coult
Neil Wenlock Steve Carr
Mick Uttley Damien Smith
Gary Rourke Nigel Parkin

 

HORSE & JOCKEY A (Rawmarsh)
Darren Sambrook (Delegate) Dave Sheppard
Paul Owen Lee Beckett
Richard Beckett Paul Willey
Barry Willey Anthony Willey
Keith Small Jason Larder
Lee Wear  

 

HORSE & JOCKEY B (Rawmarsh)
Roderick MacLeod (Delegate) Malcolm MacLeod
Serkan Odemis Richard Pease
Nigel Pease Charlie MacLeod
David Cawkwell Duncan MacLeod

 

HORSE & TIGER (Thorpe Hesley)
Ian Hollindrake (Delegate) Steve Redmond
Dale Williams Alan Thomas
Dave Radley Neil Preece
Mick Hobson Dale Hall
Keiran Wilson Danny Riley
Jack Austin  

 

MONKWOOD A (Rawmarsh)
Paul Stobbart (Delegate) Ben Ashton
Ben Cheetham Kevin Groves
Andrew Bunting Gemma Thompson
Paul Clarkson Tony Else
David Brammer Tony Scott
Dave Evans  

 

MONKWOOD B (Rawmarsh)
Nathan Fereday (Delegate) Mark Lowry
Jimmy Dalby Alan Parsons
Ian Davies Paul Terry
John Honeyball Graham Richardson
Jarod Richardson Jamie Risdale
Wayne Dunker Tom Elvidge
Lee Whitehouse Chris Williamson

 

THE POCKET (Mexborough)
Richard Birch (Delegate)  
   
   
   
   

 

POT 8'S A (Rotherham)
Andy Scott (Delegate) Simon Wright
Gary Riley Dan Stacey
Richard Ballard Mick Ramsbottom
Andrew Brooks  

 

POT 8'S B (Rotherham)
Keith Shore (Delegate) Jon Connell
John Justice Jon Goddard
Kyle Wilkinson Simon McCall
Simon Ansley  

 

RIG DYKE (Rawmarsh)
Nick Foster (Delegate) Steve Latham
Lee Hopkinson Mark Fletcher
Adam Wildin Mark Vickers
Julie Hamilton Bernard Wassell
Lewis Nota  

 

ROBIN HOOD (Swinton)
Lester Weatherley (Delegate)  
   
   
   
   

 

ROMAN (Mexborough)
Andy Rose (Delegate) Pat Downing
Matthew Grice Michael Stead
Matt Cartwright Sam Grimshaw
Steve Foster  

 

ROUNDWOOD (Rawmarsh)
Scott Dart (Delegate) Nigel Gelder
Scott Palmer Richard Frudd
Glyn Griffiths Luke Bray

 

RYECROFT (Rawmarsh)
Callum Bradshaw (Delegate)  
   
   

 

STATION (Parkgate)
Mark Whitehouse (Delegate) Rob Schofield
Steve Mitchell Steve Tune
Callam Taylor Mick Owen
Kevin Higgins Chris Risley
Philip Birks Ryan Jepson

 

SWINTON HOUSE W.M.C. (Swinton)
Stuart Sansome (Delegate) Ken Wyatt
David Blaney Geoff Feltham
Steve Straw Anthony Didcock
Keith Hodgkinson Jim Brown
Elliot Andrew Neil Barnett

 

SWINTON W.M.C. (Swinton)
Nigel Horbury (Delegate) Russ Horbury
Will Bagley Connor Groves
Russ Todd Stan Whitworth
Steve Premecz Shaun Teasdale
Daz Bradbury Jamie Sales

 

TRAVELLERS (Parkgate)
   
   
   
   
   

 

WOODMAN A (Swinton)
Chris Adey (Delegate) Joe Croft
Phil Cater James Mullins
Niel Taylor Mark Wellings
Dan Mallon  

 

WOODMAN B (Swinton)
David Mullins (Delegate) Andrew Cater
Hannah Carr Adam McCann
Chris Sheppard Larry Roye
Liz Roye Ross Foers