TEAMS 2018

 

Cafe Sport (Swinton)
Shaun Birks (Delegate) Brett Jones
Andy Lancashire Kurt Cartwright
Alec Rodway Paul Slater
Lee Hardy Kelly Bolam
Josh Drury Michael Nettleship
Alex Socrates John Pounder
Neil Draper Tom Worrall
Jordan Nettleton Ryan Worrall

 

Concertina (Mexborough)
Richard Birch (Delegate) Martyn Bratley
Michael Race Stephen Norman
Dean Norman John Norman
Jim Linacre Robert Tippett

 

Earl Grey A (Rawmarsh)
Gareth Willey-Ransford (Delegate) Michael Quinn
James Hobson Mark Wright
Ryan Horsfield James Dunnill
Chris MacFarlane  

 

Earl Grey B (Rawmarsh)
Ted Shaw (Delegate) Craig Coult
Nigel Parkin Steve Carr
Damien Smith Neil Wenlock
Brian Allott Mick Uttley
Scott Eshelby Gary Rourke
Kevin Johnson  

 

Fighting Cocks (Rawmarsh)
Adam Horne (Delegate) Matt Chambers
Bill Jeffcoate Pete Wray
Chris Wass Adrian Thompson
Jimmy Treloar Daniel Riley
Robin Hadfield Andrew Jepson
Ryan Jepson Steve Moorcroft
Ryan Sinopoulos Tom Elvidge
William Horne Philip Birks
Connor Horler  

 

Great Whites A (Rawmarsh)
Andy Scott (Delegate) Lee Fletcher
Luke Foster Steve Latham
Danny Haley Ryan Andersuszyn
Steve Outram Ben McDonnell
Scott Craven Pete Grayson

 

Great Whites B (Rawmarsh)
Chris Burr (Delegate) David Milnes
Ian Thompson John Houghton
Dan Gash Keane Fletcher
Lee Hopkinson Daz Miller
Shaun Dearing Keith Bird

 

Horse & Jockey A (Rawmarsh)
Darren Sambrook (Delegate) Dave Sheppard
Richard Beckett Lee Beckett
Mick Scott Alex Turner
Paul Willey Baz Willey
Tim Naylor Lee Wear
Ryan Brittain Reece Lazenby
Keith Small Alan Ward
Paul Owen Dean Guest

 

Horse & Jockey B (Rawmarsh)
Roddy MacLeod (Delegate) Nigel Pease
Malcolm MacLeod Duncan MacLeod
Richard Pease Serkan Odemis
Dave Cawkwell Phil Waite
Dave Marsh  

 

Horse & Tiger (Thorpe Hesley)
Ian Hollindrake (Delegate) Jordan Hague
Steve Redmond Dave Radley
Dale Williams Kieran Wilson
Mick Hobson Mark Attwood
Alan Thomas Adam Downing
Deborah Wright Keith Hague
Steve Watson Burt Cox
Neil Preece Trevor Jones

 

Monkwood (Rawmarsh)
Nathan Fereday (Delegate) Paul Stobbart
Paul Clarkson Tony Scott
Ben Ashton Ben Cheetham
Steve Bellamy Dave Brammer
Lee Whitehouse  

 

Players Sports Bar (Rotherham)
Ralph Winfield (Delegate) Russ Todd
Andrew Brooks Duncan Saxton
Mick Ramsbottom Richard Ballard
Simon McCall Simon Wright
Simon Ansley Rob Ward
Martin Baugh Pete Nelson
Paul James  

 

Rig Dyke (Rawmarsh)
Nick Foster (Delegate) Julie Hamilton
Mark Fletcher Mark Traquair
Adam Wildin Andrew Ellis
Jamie Pursglove Bernard Wassell
James Coles Phil Pickwell
Kevin Booth  

 

Robin Hood (Swinton)
Lester Weatherley (Delegate) Pete Bacon
Trevor Cartwright Matt Grice
Kev Simpson Darrell Owen
Mark Adamson Geoff Evans
Jed Loraine John Silvester

 

Roman (Mexborough)
Andrew Rose (Delegate) Matt Cartwright
Steve Colley Sam Grimshaw
Steve Foster Pete Smyth
Des Smith Michael Stead

 

Roundwood (Rawmarsh)
Scott Dart (Delegate) Nigel Gelder
Scott Palmer Richard Frudd
Mark Bray Glynn Griffiths
Chris Archer Gary Sherrif
Luke Bray Ivan Dart

 

Station (Rawmarsh)
Kevin Groves (Delegate) Connor Groves
Steven Mitchell Rob Schofield
Mark Whitehouse David Taylor
Callum Taylor Kevin Higgins
Chris Risley Pat Allen
Will Bagley Michael Fisher
Nathan Bibby Pete Carlin
Gary Lloyd Glynn Payne

 

Swinton W.M.C. (Swinton)
Nigel Horbury (Delegate) Shaun Teasdale
Russ Horbury Adam Sheard
Craig Asquith Matty Hoyle
Mick Cartwright Jason Creber
Daz Bradbury Steve Premecz
Alastair Meadows  

 

Travellers A (Parkgate)
Aaron Reeder (Delegate) Andy Watson
Richard Owen Robert Parkin
Ron Millington Alex Love
Dave Moreton Kevin Reeder
Graeme Woodcock Kieron Horler
Carl Woodhouse Paul Duffy
Phil McCabrey  

 

Travellers B (Parkgate)
Michael Gleeson (Delegate) Jordan Ratcliffe
Michael Eccles Ben Porter
Darren Parkin Geoff Porter
Adj Bowen Michael Fisher
Shaun Westbrook Alex Toms
K.Wallace Kelly Ratcliffe
Tammy Gleeson Chris Cooke
Lewis Nota Sarah Owen
Jess Porter